(FOOTBALL) 10 December 2022 Schedule




(FOOTBALL) 10 December 2022
Find Schedule by Date
SCHEDULE DATE HOME MATCHUP AWAY TOURNAMENT WATCH LINK
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Croatia vs Brazil World Championship, Knockout stage Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Netherlands vs Argentina World Championship, Knockout stage Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Morocco vs Portugal World Championship, Knockout stage Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York England vs France World Championship, Knockout stage Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Blackburn Rovers vs Preston North End Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Rotherham United vs Bristol City Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Reading vs Coventry City Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Blackpool vs Birmingham City Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Middlesbrough vs Luton Town Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Millwall vs Wigan Athletic Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Sheffield United vs Huddersfield Town Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Stoke City vs Cardiff City Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Swansea City vs Norwich City Championship Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Queens Park Rangers vs Burnley Championship Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York FC Andorra vs Leganés LaLiga 2 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Villarreal B vs Tenerife LaLiga 2 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 3:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Real Zaragoza vs Huesca LaLiga 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York UD Ibiza vs Málaga LaLiga 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Cagliari vs Perugia Serie B Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Willem II Tilburg vs NAC Breda Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Almere City FC vs ADO Den Haag Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York De Graafschap vs FC Eindhoven Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Jong Ajax vs Jong FC Utrecht Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Roda JC Kerkrade vs Heracles Almelo Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York SC Telstar vs FC Den Bosch Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York TOP Oss vs FC Dordrecht Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York VVV-Venlo vs MVV Maastricht Eerste Divisie Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Samsunspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor 1. Lig Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 5:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Ankara Keçiörengücü vs Adanaspor 1. Lig Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 5:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Tuzlaspor vs Çaykur Rizespor 1. Lig Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Denizlispor vs Altay 1. Lig Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 11:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Göztepe vs Manisa FK 1. Lig Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 5:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Boluspor vs Bandırmaspor 1. Lig Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Gençlerbirliği vs Erzurumspor FK 1. Lig Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 1:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Wellington Phoenix vs Western Sydney Wanderers A-League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 3:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Sydney FC vs Melbourne City A-League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Perth Glory vs Western United A-League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 11:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Central Coast Mariners vs Newcastle Jets A-League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 1:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Macarthur FC vs Melbourne Victory A-League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 2:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Chengdu Rongcheng vs Shanghai Port Chinese Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 2:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Hebei vs Beijing Guoan Chinese Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Shenzhen vs Changchun Yatai Chinese Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Guangzhou FC vs Guangzhou City Chinese Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Zhejiang vs Meizhou Hakka Chinese Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Tianjin Jinmen Tiger vs Henan Songshan Longmen Chinese Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Ipswich Town vs Peterborough United League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Shrewsbury Town vs Bolton Wanderers League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Burton Albion vs Derby County League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Forest Green Rovers vs Cheltenham Town League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Accrington Stanley vs Portsmouth League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bristol Rovers vs Port Vale League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Cambridge United vs Plymouth Argyle League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Exeter City vs Sheffield Wednesday League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Lincoln City vs Wycombe Wanderers League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Milton Keynes Dons vs Fleetwood Town League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Morecambe vs Charlton Athletic League One Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Oxford United vs Barnsley League One Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:45 PM | EST | America/New_York Crawley Town vs Hartlepool United League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Carlisle United vs Barrow League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Crewe Alexandra vs Leyton Orient League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Harrogate Town vs Northampton Town League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Rochdale vs Stockport County League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Grimsby Town vs Tranmere Rovers League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Newport County vs Doncaster Rovers League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Salford City vs Walsall League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Stevenage vs Mansfield Town League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Sutton United vs Colchester United League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Swindon Town vs AFC Wimbledon League Two Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Gillingham vs Bradford City League Two Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Hyderabad FC vs East Bengal FC Indian Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Goa vs Odisha Football Club Indian Super League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Northeast United vs Chennaiyin FC Indian Super League Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 11:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Canberra United vs Wellington Phoenix A-League, Women Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 11:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Melbourne City FC vs Newcastle Jets A-League, Women Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 1:05 AM | EST | America/New_York Sydney FC vs Brisbane Roar A-League, Women Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 12:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Western Sydney Wanderers FC vs Adelaide United A-League, Women Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 3:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Perth Glory vs Melbourne Victory A-League, Women Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Malaysia vs Cambodia International Matches Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Thailand vs Myanmar International Matches Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Jong KRC Genk vs Club NXT First Division B Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York SK Beveren vs RSCA Futures First Division B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Lierse Kempenzonen vs FC.V. Dender E.H First Division B Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:30 AM | EST | America/New_York RWD Molenbeek vs Royal Excelsior Virton First Division B Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Doxa Katokopias vs AEK Larnaca 1st Division Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Pafos FC vs APOEL Nicosia 1st Division Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Anorthosis Famagusta vs Olympiakos Nicosia 1st Division Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Enosis Neon Paralimniou vs Apollon Limassol 1st Division Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 4:30 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Hradec Králové vs MFK Chrudim Winter League, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Ghazl El Mahalla vs El Dakhlya Premier League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Boreham Wood vs Southend United National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bromley vs Wealdstone National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Chesterfield vs Dorking Wanderers National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Eastleigh vs Wrexham National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Halifax Town vs Barnet National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Gateshead vs Dagenham & Redbridge National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Maidenhead United vs Notts County National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Maidstone United vs Altrincham National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Solihull Moors vs Aldershot Town National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Woking vs York City National League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Yeovil Town vs Scunthorpe United National League Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Avranches vs Nancy National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Bourg-en-Bresse vs US Orléans National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York CS Sedan vs Cholet National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York FC Martigues vs US Concarneau National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York FC Villefranche Beaujolais vs Châteauroux National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Le Puy vs Dunkerque National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Red Star FC vs FC Versailles 78 National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Stade Briochin vs Le Mans National Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Paris 13 Atletico vs FC Borgo National Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 4:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Sioni Bolnisi vs FC Samtredia Erovnuli Liga, Relegation/Promotion Playoffs Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:15 PM | EST | America/New_York Eintracht Frankfurt vs 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam Bundesliga, Women Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bayern München vs Bayer 04 Leverkusen Bundesliga, Women Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 1. FC Köln vs SC Freiburg Bundesliga, Women Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York VfL Wolfsburg vs SV Meppen Bundesliga, Women Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York SC Weiche Flensburg 08 vs Hannover 96 II Regionalliga North Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Eintracht Norderstedt vs SV Drochtersen/Assel Regionalliga North Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York BSV Schwarz-Weiß Rehden vs VfV Borussia 06 Hildesheim Regionalliga North Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SV Atlas Delmenhorst vs 1.FC Phönix Lübeck Regionalliga North Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York TSV Havelse vs Kickers Emden Regionalliga North Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York VfB Lübeck vs Bremer SV Regionalliga North Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SSV Jeddeloh vs Hamburger SV II Regionalliga North Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Teutonia 05 Ottensen vs Holstein Kiel II Regionalliga North Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Chemnitzer FC vs Hertha BSC II Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York VSG Altglienicke vs VfB Germania Halberstadt Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SV Babelsberg 03 vs Energie Cottbus Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SV Lichtenberg 47 vs Greifswalder SV 04 Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York ZFC Meuselwitz vs Tennis Borussia Berlin Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1. FC Lokomotive Leipzig Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Berliner AK 07 vs Viktoria Berlin Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FSV Luckenwalde vs Berliner FC Dynamo Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York BSG Chemie Leipzig vs FC Rot-Weiß Erfurt Regionalliga Northeast Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 1. FC Bocholt vs Preußen Münster Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Borussia M'gladbach II vs 1. FC Düren Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SC Wiedenbrück vs Wuppertaler SV Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SV 19 Straelen vs SC Rot-Weiß Oberhausen Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SV Lippstadt 08 vs FC Schalke 04 II Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SV Rödinghausen vs SC Fortuna Köln Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Wattenscheid 09 vs Rot Weiss Ahlen Regionalliga West Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:30 AM | EST | America/New_York 1. FC Köln II vs 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn Regionalliga West Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York FC-Astoria Walldorf vs TSG 1899 Hoffenheim II Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 1. FSV Mainz 05 II vs SG Barockstadt Fulda-Lehnerz Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC 08 Homburg vs SGV Freiberg Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York KSV Hessen Kassel vs FSV Frankfurt Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Kickers Offenbach vs FC Rot-Weiss Koblenz Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York SSV Ulm 1846 vs Eintracht Trier Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York TSG Balingen vs VfR Aalen Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York TSV Steinbach Haiger vs Bahlinger SC Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York VfB Stuttgart II vs VfR Wormatia Worms Regionalliga Southwest Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 8:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Iraklis 1908 vs Veria NFC Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York AS Thesprotos Igoumenitsas vs Apollon Pontou Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Almopos Arideas vs AE Larisa Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Apollon Larisas vs Anagennisi Karditsas Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Niki Volou vs GS Diagoras Rodou Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York PAOK B vs Iraklis Larisas Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Panserraikos vs Makedonikos Super League 2, Group A Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:45 AM | EST | America/New_York A.E. Kifisia FC vs OF Ierapetras Super League 2, Group B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Irodotos vs Athens Kallithea FC Super League 2, Group B Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Chania F.C. vs Ilioupoli Super League 2, Group B Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Panachaiki FC vs PAE Egaleo Super League 2, Group B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 3:30 PM | EST | America/New_York Cobán Imperial vs Comunicaciones FC Liga Nacional, Apertura Playoffs Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 3:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Sudeva Delhi FC vs Churchill Brothers SC I-League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 3:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Sreenidi Deccan FC vs Aizawl FC I-League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York TRAU FC vs Neroca FC I-League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 3:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Persib Bandung vs Persebaya Surabaya Liga 1 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 4:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Barito Putera vs PSIS Semarang Liga 1 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Dewa United FC vs Persita Tangerang Liga 1 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Persija Jakarta vs Persik Kediri Liga 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 3:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Arema FC vs Persis Solo Liga 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 4:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Rans Nusantara FC vs Bali United FC Liga 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Barito Putera vs Dewa United FC Liga 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Persis Solo vs Persikabo 1973 Liga 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Persija Jakarta vs PSM Makassar Liga 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Sangiuliano City vs Triestina Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Arzignano Valchiampo vs Juventus Next Gen Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Feralpisalò vs Novara Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Lecco vs Padova Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Mantova vs Pro Vercelli Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Pergolettese vs Pro Sesto Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Piacenza vs Aurora Pro Patria Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Pordenone vs L.R. Vicenza Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Virtus Verona vs Renate Serie C, Girone A Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Alessandria vs Aquila Montevarchi Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Reggiana vs Olbia Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York San Donato Tavarnelle vs Imolese Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Sassari Torres vs Gubbio Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Vis Pesaro vs Cesena Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 11:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Lucchese vs Carrarese Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 11:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Pontedera vs Fermana Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 11:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Rimini vs Ancona Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 11:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Siena vs Fiorenzuola Serie C, Girone B Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York AZ Picerno vs Virtus Francavilla Serie C, Girone C Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Latina vs Audace Cerignola Serie C, Girone C Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Potenza vs Giugliano Serie C, Girone C Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Taranto vs Monterosi Tuscia Serie C, Girone C Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Viterbese vs Turris Serie C, Girone C Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Birkirkara FC vs Balzan F.C. Premier League Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Pietà Hotspurs FC vs Sirens FC Premier League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 5:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Zebbug Rangers FC vs Gzira United FC Premier League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Gudja United vs Hamrun Spartans FC Premier League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Marsaxlokk FC vs Valletta Premier League Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Akademija Pandev vs Tikveš Kavadarci 1. MFL Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bregalnica Štip vs FK Pobeda 1. MFL Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FK Rabotnički Skopje vs KF Shkupi 1. MFL Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FK Sileks Kratovo vs Makedonija Gjorce Petrov 1. MFL Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FK Skopje vs FC Struga Trim & Lum 1. MFL Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York KF Shkëndija vs FK Renova 1. MFL Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York UD Vilafranquense vs B-SAD Taca da Liga, Group F Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 3:45 PM | EST | America/New_York UD Oliveirense vs Arouca Taca da Liga, Group G Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 3:45 PM | EST | America/New_York FC Famalicão vs Tondela Taca da Liga, Group H Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Sepsi OSK vs FC Voluntari Liga I Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York FC Hermannstadt vs Farul Constanța Liga I Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:30 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Universitatea Cluj vs UTA Arad Liga I Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York East Fife vs Bonnyrigg Rose League Two Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Stenhousemuir vs Forfar Athletic League Two Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:45 PM | EST | America/New_York Alloa Athletic vs Queen of The South Challenge Cup Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:45 PM | EST | America/New_York Arbroath vs Dunfermline Athletic Challenge Cup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 9:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Elgin City vs Clyde FC Challenge Cup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Hamilton Academical vs Inverness Caledonian Thistle Challenge Cup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Kelty Hearts F.C. vs Linfield FC Challenge Cup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Queens Park FC vs Montrose Challenge Cup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Raith Rovers vs Greenock Morton Challenge Cup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York NK Bravo vs FC Koper PrvaLiga Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York NK Tabor Sežana vs NK Olimpija Ljubljana PrvaLiga Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Espérance Tunis vs CS Sfaxien Ligue 1, Group A Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York ES Métlaoui vs Club Africain Ligue 1, Group B Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Arnavutköy Belediyesi Gençlik ve Spor vs Batman Petrolspor 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York İnegölspor vs Ankaraspor 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 24 Erzincanspor vs Esenler Erokspor 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bayburt Özel İdare Spor vs Tarsus İdman Yurdu 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Düzcespor vs Amed Sportif Faaliyetler 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Isparta 32 Spor vs Çorum FK 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Menemen FK vs Sivas Belediye Spor 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Somaspor vs Bursaspor 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Şanlıurfaspor vs Afyonspor 2nd Lig, Beyaz Grup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Kırşehir FK 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 5:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 1461Trabzonspor vs Fethiyespor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 5:00 AM | EST | America/New_York İskenderun A.Ş. vs Bucaspor 1928 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Adıyaman FK vs Pazarspor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Ankara Demirspor vs Kırklarelispor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Diyarbekirspor vs Sarıyer 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Karacabey Belediye Spor vs Serik Belediyespor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Kastamonuspor vs Kocaelispor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Van Spor Futbol Kulübü vs Uşak Spor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Zonguldak Kömürspor vs Balıkesirspor 2nd Lig, Kirmizi Grup Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 52 Orduspor vs Yomraspor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Çatalcaspor vs Yeni Amasyaspor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 1922 Konyaspor vs Şile Yıldızspor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Belediye Derincespor vs Hacettepe 1945 SK 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Belediye Kütahyaspor vs Karşıyaka 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Edirnespor vs Ağrı 1970 Spor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Elazığspor vs Eskişehirspor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Nevşehir Belediye Spor vs Karbel Karaköprü Belediyespor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Yeni Mersin İdman Yurdu AŞ vs 1954 Kelkit Belediyespor 3. Lig, Group 1 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 5:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bayrampaşa vs Orduspor 1967 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Ayvalıkgücü Belediyespor vs Kahramanmaraşspor 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Ergene Velimeşe Spor vs Kestel Spor 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Eynesil Belediyespor vs Bulvarspor 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Gümüşhanespor vs Turgutluspor 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Karaman FK vs Iğdır FK 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Kuşadasıspor vs Darıca Gençlerbirliği 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Kırıkkale Büyük Anadoluspor vs 23 Elazığ FK 3. Lig, Group 2 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Bergama FK vs Beyoğlu Yeni Çarşı FK 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Kepez Belediyesi SK vs Arguvan Belediye Spor 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Çankaya FK vs Sapanca Gençlikspor 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York 68 Aksaray Belediye Spor vs Erbaaspor 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Artvin Hopaspor vs Bursa Yıldırımspor 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Büyükçekmece Tepecikspor vs Akhisarspor 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Fatsa Belediyespor vs Efeler 09 SFK 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Muş 1984 Muşspor vs Siirt İl Özel İdare Spor 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Niğde Anadolu FK vs Osmaniyespor FK 3. Lig, Group 3 Watch Live
Sun, 11 Dec 2022 7:45 AM | EST | America/New_York Al-Dhafra vs Al-Nasr Dubai Arabian Gulf Cup, Knockout stage Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Connah's Quay Nomads vs Aberystwyth Town Cymru Premier Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Flint Town United FC vs Cardiff Met FC Cymru Premier Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Viktoria Köln vs Karlsruher SC Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 7:15 AM | EST | America/New_York Al-Nassr vs UD Almería Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 7:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Empoli vs Wolverhampton Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Zürich vs FC Dornbirn Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York SK Rapid Wien vs FC Schalke 04 Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Fri, 9 Dec 2022 2:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Atalanta vs Eintracht Frankfurt Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 5:00 AM | EST | America/New_York OGC Nice vs Girona FC Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 5:30 AM | EST | America/New_York GKS Jastrzębie vs Skra Częstochowa Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 5:30 AM | EST | America/New_York Real Valladolid vs Lille OSC Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Real Sociedad vs Rayo Vallecano Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:30 AM | EST | America/New_York MKS Korona Kielce vs GKS Katowice Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 6:30 AM | EST | America/New_York MZKS Arka Gdynia vs MKS Chojniczanka Chojnice Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Osasuna vs Lorient Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 7:00 AM | EST | America/New_York VfL Bochum vs Karlsruher SC Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York FC Lugano vs Monza Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Fenerbahçe vs Salernitana Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 8:00 AM | EST | America/New_York HNK Gorica vs NK Aluminij Kidričevo Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 10:00 AM | EST | America/New_York Espanyol vs Torino Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 12:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Olympiacos vs Nottingham Forest Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Sat, 10 Dec 2022 1:00 PM | EST | America/New_York Real Sociedad vs RSC Anderlecht Club Friendly Games Watch Live
Load More